Skip to the content

HISC Regatta Entry List

Class Sail No.  Helm Name Helm Club
Handicap 328 Phil Robin Hayling Island SC
Handicap 1030 Hilary Baker Hayling Island SC
International 14 1559 Andy Partington Hayling Island SC
Optimist 4940 Laura Elms Hayling Island SC
Optimist 3189 Anna Elms Hayling Island SC
RS Elite 6 Adrian Ward Hayling Island SC
RS Elite  110 Paul Fisk Hayling Island SC
RS K6 166 Fraser Elms  Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 1387 Charlie Baker Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 625 Ben Stokes Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 2670 Hilary Stokes Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 2872 Sarah Mitchell Hayling Island SC
RS 200 1434 Mark Stokes Hayling Island SC
29er 1321 Freddy Woods Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 3496 Adelicia Lavender Hayling Island SC
Handicap 1231 Tim Bilbrough Hayling Island SC
RS Elite 40 Roddy Bowerman Hayling Island SC
International 14 1554 Peter Crockford Restronguet SC
International 14 1563 Neale Jones Itchenor SC
International 14 1550 Tom Watkins Itchenor SC
International 14 1557 Katie Nurton Itchenor SC
RS Elite 15 William Booth Hayling Island SC
RS Elite 67 Ossie Stewart Hayling Island SC
Handicap 2215 Ben Cooper Hayling Island SC
Solo 4455 James   Gaskell Hayling Island SC
Optimist 5905 Oscar Hoult Hayling Island SC
Handicap 44744 Tasmin Hoult Hayling Island SC
RS200 1391 Charlie Darling Hayling Island SC
RS Elite 46 Pete Copsey Hayling Island SC
RS Elite 92 James Yearsley Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 309 Madeline Bilbrough Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 2359 Ben Tuttle Hayling Island SC
International 14 1555 Martin Jones Itchenor SC
RS Feva 3774 Esther Tuttle Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 2748 Lotta Jordan Hayling Island SC
Fireball 15149 Chris Turner Hayling Island SC
Fireball 15087 chris   powles Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 3198 Paul Ravenhill Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 2993 Henry Ravenhill Hayling Island SC
Handicap 274 Tessa Lancaster Hayling Island SC
RS Elite 6 Adian Ward Hayling Island SC
Solo 5111 William Shepherd Hayling Island SC
Fireball 14982 Mala Walsh Blackwater SC
RS Elite 55 Mark Holliday Hayling Island SC
Flying 15 3824 Andrew Streeter Hayling Island SC
RS Tera 1690 Catherine Bergmann Smith Hayling Island SC
Fireball 15112 David Sayce Hayling Island SC

Entries to date 47