Skip to the content

Solo 2018 Nationals Entry

 

Sail No. Helm Helm Club
0 Richie Bailey Hayling Island SC
4168 Joe   Rycroft Frampton Upon Severn SC
4214 Simon Hoult Hayling Island SC
4412 Alastair Hunter Frampton On Severn SC
4454 Stas Lawicki Papercourt SC
4491 Grayson Eacott Stewartby Water SC
4551 Bill Hutchings* Tonbridge SC
4581 Robert Gullan Hayling Island SC
4656 Mark Flew Portchester SC
4679 Mark Fuller Papercourt SC
4820 Paul Bristow Burghfield SC
4869 Stuart Godwin Hayling Island SC
4918 Richard Goss Burghfield SC
4927 Tony Thresher  West Oxfordshire SC
4942 Roger Millett Chichester YC
5024 Rob Mitchell Chew Valley Lake SC
5059 Mark Harper Dell Quay SC
5070 Graham Hughes Hayling Island SC
5091 Nicholas Davison Hayling Island SC
5115 James Boyce Papercourt SC
5130 Mark Lee Weymouth SC
5134 Robert Laurie Harlow Blackwater SC
5211 Gareth Henshall Shotwick Lake SC
5221 Geoff Henstridge RYA
5237 Derek Jackman Chichester YC
5248 Nichlas Fuller Hayling Island SC
5282 Robert Bellfield Itchenor SC
5290 Cliff Crawshaw  Tata Steel SC
5308 Ivan Burden Portchester SC
5314 Leo Dixon HISC & West Kirby SC
5334 David Steel Hayling Island SC
5352 Mike Wilkie  Desborough SC
5373 Phil Sturmer Royal Burnham YC
5380 Stephen Chiverton Hayling Island SC
5381 Fraser Hayden Papercourt SC
5382 Nev Watson Hayling Island SC
5383 Patrick Hamilton  Burwain SC
5393 Simon Derham Littleton SC
5406 Jarvis Simpson Brightlingsea SC
5412 Chris Powles Hayling Island SC
5421 Andy Bayliss Hykeham SC
5436 Dave Moody Hayling Island SC
5492 Tom Hartridge Locks SC
5493 Nick Peters Hayling Island SC
5495 Robin Gadd Hayling Island SC
5507 Andrew   Jameson Hayling Island SC
5514 John Dixon West Kirby SC
5520 Simon Childs Hayling Island SC
5530 Paul Noble Hayling Island SC
5540 David Acres Emsworth SC
5553 Alec Powell Hayling Island SC
5560 Charles Stimpson* Spinnaker SC
5569 Nick Rawlings Hayling Island SC
5576 David Mosely Hayling Island SC
5583 Nick Bonner Hayling Island SC
5596 Ray Collins Locks SC
5608 Simon Verrall Dell Quay SC
5620 Anthony Sanders Hayling Island SC
5627 David Parkin Aberdeen & Stonehaven YC
5629 Timothy Dickson Hayling Island SC
5630 Greg Swift Hayling Island SC
5634 Howard Edwards Papercourt SC
5644 Geoff   Holden Torpoint Mosquito SC
5655 John Webster Carsington SC
5657 Tim Polglase  Hayling Island SC
5658 Martin Honnor Ogston SC
5666 Andrew Boyce Papercourt SC
5670 Nigel Thomas Hill Head SC
5683 Jamie Holmes Spinnaker SC
5691 Guy Mayger Felpham SC
5705 Charlie Cumbley Warsash SC
5718 Craig Clarke Papercourt SC
5719 Richard Lovering Hayling Island SC
5730 Vince Horey King George SC
5731 Vernon   Perkins South Cerney SC
5735 Andrew  Voysey Hayling Island SC
5743 Tim Law Salcombe YC
5744 Iain McGregor Salcombe YC
5745 Andrew Fox Leigh and Lowton SC
5747 Roger Lumby Salcombe YC
5748 Neil Davison Hayling Island SC
5749 Michael Hicks Salcombe YC
5750 David Mitchell Warsash SC
5755 Graham Cranford Smith  Salcombe YC
5763 Stphen Denison RYA
5764 Oliver Davenport  Northampton SC
5776 Tim Wade Spinnaker Club
5777 Chris Brown  Draycote Water SC
5778 Shaun Welsh Lymington Town SC
5779 Mark Maskell Blackwater SC
5780 Brenda Hoult Hayling Island SC
5781 Alexander Butler Hayling Island SC
5782 Nigel Davies Draycote Water SC
5784 Lawrence Creaser Hayling Island SC
5786 John Steels Starcross YC
5790 Peter Mitchell Warsash SC
5793 Ellie Cumpsty Chew Valley Lake SC
5796 Andy Hyland Lymington Town/Spinnaker SC
5800 Patrick Burns RYA
5801 Willie Todd Largs SC
5803 Kevan Gibb  Largo Bay SC
5804 Steve Ede Ardleigh SC
6000 Doug Latta* HISC/Portchester SC
NED598 Hans Duetz WSV Giesbeek