Skip to the content

HISC Youth Race Week Entries

Class Name Club
29er Freddy Wood HISC
29er Ollie Kent HISC
29er Robbie McDonald HISC
29er Annie Hammett HISC
29er Rupert Jameson HISC
29er Flo Peters HISC
29er Jamie Allen HISC
29er Blythe Berry HISC
29er James Ferguson HISC
29er Emma Wells HISC
29er Robin Stein Felpham SC
Optimist Bronze Charlie Lippett HISC
Optimist Bronze Alfie Ambrose HISC
Optimist Bronze Peter Hewitt HISC
Optimist Bronze Emilia Ripley HISC
Optimist Bronze Isla Hoult HISC
Optimist Gold Ben Ripley HISC
Optimist Gold Hazel Jones HISC
Optimist Gold Oscar Pitman Emsworth SC
Optimist Gold Edith Ingram Dell Quay SC
Optimist Silver Ben Charlesworth HISC
Optimist Silver Hugo Dobrijevic HISC
Optimist Silver Harry Prior HISC
Optimist Silver George Jameson HISC
Optimist Silver Ella Jones HISC
Optimist Silver Lucy Pitman Emsworth SC
Optimist Silver Florence Ingram Dell Quay SC
RS Feva XL Kyle Davey HISC
RS Feva XL Charlotte Rankine HISC
RS Feva XL Katy Lowe HISC
RS Feva XL Emma Hutchings HISC
RS Feva XL Victoria Hutchings HISC
RS Feva XL Jakey Wood HISC
RS Feva XL Eloise Stratton-Evans HISC
RS Feva XL Freddie Fisher HISC
RS Feva XL Esther Tuttle HISC
RS Feva XL Esther Tuttle HISC
RS Feva XL Cam Mitchell HISC
RS Feva XL Jack Prior HISC
RS Feva XL Ben Fawcett HISC
RS Feva XL Rosie Thompson HISC
RS Feva XL Ned Cox HISC
RS Feva XL Josh Bowers HISC
RS Feva XL Oliver Jameson HISC
RS Feva XL Phoebe Peters HISC
RS Feva XL Libby Thompson HISC
RS Feva XL Ana Powell HISC
RS Feva XL Kate Newman Burghfield SC
RS Feva XL Tom Gorringe HISC
RS Feva XL Ben Hawkins HISC
RS Feva XL Finn Hargreaves HISC
RS Feva XL Raulf Berry HISC
RS Feva XL Luke Watson Emsworth SC
RS Feva XL Ralph Nevile Frensham Ponds SC
RS Feva XL Harvey Wilson HISC
RS Tera Pro Ben Tuttle HISC
RS Tera Pro William Balch HISC
RS Tera Pro Harley Hobbs HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Florence Boniface HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Freddie Civell HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Lilly Hawkins HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze George Whinney HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Lilla Ayling HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Isaac Watson HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Isis Ayling HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Amelie Thompson HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Georgia Tillett-Flowerdew  HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Jasmine Pillon-Simpson  HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze Olivia Powell HISC
RS Tera Sport Bronze George Godbert HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Ben Stokes HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Alex Baker HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Holly Mitchell HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Holly Fisher HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Katy Fisher HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Emillia Holden HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Sophie Blaydes HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Sophie Watson HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold George Ravenhill HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Henry Ravenhill HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Maya Bergmann Smith HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Oliver Thompson HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Max Sydenham Dell Quay SC
RS Tera Sport Gold Josh Stokes HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Mark Jenkins Jauma HISC
RS Tera Sport Gold Adelicia Lavender HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Grace Davey HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Halle Lowe HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Joshua Hawkins HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Ella McWilliams HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Charlie Baker HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Jess Charlesworth HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Angus Cockburn HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Woody Mountstephen HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Thomas Rankine HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Jemima Holden HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Eddie Jordan HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Charlotta Jordan HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Amelia Hooper HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Amy Bowers HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Ben Blair  HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Rosie Prior HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Martha Jameson HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Saskia Fawcett HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Olivia Huff HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Alex Sydenham Dell Quay SC
RS Tera Sport Silver William Read HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Thomas Jubb HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Poppy Kilpatrick HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Jess Caldwell HISC
RS Tera Sport Silver Eliza lawes Rock SC
RS200 Charlie Gran Chichester YC
Topper Tamsin Hoult HISC

Entries to date - 113