Skip to the content

Menu

Round Hayling Entry List

Round Hayling Entry List 2019

Entries 73

No. Helm Firstname Helm Surname Class Course
1 Jon Cox sup_c round
2 Hugh Pryse-Davies sup_c round
3 Tom Pryse-Davies sup_c round
4 Douglas Baker windsurfer round
5 Chris Rashley  sup_c round
6 Sonya Brotherton sup_c round
7 Stephen Lynn sup_c round
8 Steve Griffiths sup_c round
9 Janet Mayhew  sup_i bridge
10 Sadie Bedford sup_i round
11 Kyle McGinn sup_c round
12 Ben Evans sup_c bridge
13 Mike Davies sup_c round
14 Stephen Pearson sup_c round
15 Matthew Amiss sup_c round
16 Andrew Partington sup_c round
17 Becky Amiss sup_c round
18 Lorraine Grant sup_c bridge
19 Paul horwitz sup_i round
20 Jamie Grant sup_c round
21 Dan Lytton sup_i round
22 Chris Witty sup_i round
23 Mike Lovatt sup_c round
24 CLIFF SARAN sup_i round
25 Tom Pringuer windsurfer round
26 Carol Fiddaman sup_c round
27 Sam Copperthwaite sup_c bridge
28 Matt Scott windsurfer round
29 Tessa Briggs sup_i bridge
30 Claire Davis sup_i bridge
31 Rebecca Simpson sup_i bridge
32 Dru Simpson sup_i bridge
33 Vicki Butler sup_i bridge
34 Danny Moore sup_c round
35 Cat Glanfield sup_c round
36 Jeff Pangbourne sup_i bridge
37 Alex Powell sup_c round
38 Candice Betts sup_i round
39 Rob Stevens sup_i bridge
40 Grant Smith sup_i round
41 Steven Whipp sea_k round
42 Trevor Sallis sup_i round
43 Nigel Faulkner sup_c round
44 Daniel Masterman sup_i round
45 Sean White sup_c round
46 Adrian Soper sup_i bridge
47 Sarah Perkins sup_c round
48 Jonathan  Greatrex windsurfer round
49 Simon Wears sup_c round
50 Ian King sup_i round
51 Tracey Abbott  sup_i bridge
52 Jon Abbott  sup_i bridge
53 Bernie Bingham sup_i bridge
54 Joshua Reay sup_c round
55 Leonora Booth sup_i bridge
56 Mary Simmons sup_i bridge
57 Victoire Binchet sup_i bridge
58 Heather Silcock sup_i bridge
59 Ashley Coleman sup_i bridge
60 Jaime Hill sup_i bridge
61 nicholas  higgins sup_c round
62 Graeme Rayner sup_i bridge
63 Robert Grossmith sup_i round
64 Susi Moser sup_i round
65 Stuart Simms sup_c round
66 Blaithin Byrne sup_i bridge
67 Del Morton sea_k bridge
68 Mark Murray sup_i bridge
69 Alex Clifford sea_k round
70 Andrew Shiner sup_i bridge
71 Jo Shiner sup_i bridge
72 Nicky Dunlop sup_c bridge
73 Richard Francis sup_i round