Skip to the content

Round Hayling Entry List

Round Hayling Entry List 2021 at 24 September - 133 entries

Ref No. Craft Helm
RHC21-040 OC1-1 Peter Keeves
RHC21-073 OC1-1 John Rees
RHC21-085 OC1-1 Jenny  Glass
RHC21-137 OC6-1 Richard  Parrott 
RHC21-138 OC6-1 Richard  Parrott 
RHC21-139 OC6-1 Richard  Parrott 
RHC21-140 OC6-1 Richard Parrott
RHC21-141 OC6-1 Richard  Parrott 
RHC21-142 OC6-1 Richard  Parrott 
RHC21-143 OC6-1 Richard  Parrott 
RHC21-144 OC6-1 Richard Parrott 
RHC21-075 Rowing Gig - 4 Oar-1 Alan Harding
RHC21-124 Rowing Gig - 4 Oar-1 Dee Pullen
RHC21-009 Sea Kayak-1 Markus Old
RHC21-031 Sea Kayak-1 Ivor Jamieson
RHC21-039 Sea Kayak-1 Ralph Bostock
RHC21-048 Sea Kayak-1 David Ramsay
RHC21-049 Sea Kayak-1 Megan Irving 
RHC21-071 Sea Kayak-1 Steven Whipp
RHC21-078 Sea Kayak-1 Wendy Rofe
RHC21-079 Sea Kayak-1 Teresa Finlay
RHC21-080 Sea Kayak-1 Sue Sturgeon
RHC21-081 Sea Kayak-1 Colin West
RHC21-109 Sea Kayak-1 Steve King
RHC21-113 Sea Kayak-1 Chip Rimmer
RHC21-122 Sea Kayak-1 Tom Turcan
RHC21-127 Sea Kayak-1 Allan Sills
RHC21-128 Sea Kayak-1 Chris Morgan
RHC21-155 Sea Kayak-1 Andy Nicholson
RHC21-002 SUP-1 Vikki Dawe
RHC21-003 SUP-1 Kerry  Simpson 
RHC21-004 SUP-1 Neil Painter
RHC21-005 SUP-1 Sarah Nelson
RHC21-006 SUP-1 Tony Caslin 
RHC21-007 SUP-1 Roman Humphreys
RHC21-008 SUP-1 Malcolm Piper
RHC21-010 SUP-1 William Heslop
RHC21-011 SUP-1 Gemma Caslin
RHC21-012 SUP-1 Tracey Mason
RHC21-013 SUP-1 Karen Holloway
RHC21-014 SUP-1 Stephen Pearson
RHC21-015 SUP-1 Lynne Hawthorne
RHC21-016 SUP-1 Bill  Forrester
RHC21-017 SUP-1 Kasia Stunt
RHC21-018 SUP-1 David Hawthorne
RHC21-019 SUP-1 André De Warr
RHC21-020 SUP-1 Wayne Scammell
RHC21-021 SUP-1 Kev Skipper
RHC21-024 SUP-1 Mitch Lomax
RHC21-025 SUP-1 James Macauley
RHC21-027 SUP-1 Kate Rivers
RHC21-030 SUP-1 Ben Evans
RHC21-033 SUP-1 Paul Whitby
RHC21-034 SUP-1 Sophie Bostock
RHC21-036 SUP-1 Robert Acton
RHC21-038 SUP-1 Padhraic O Connor
RHC21-041 SUP-1 Natasha Moody
RHC21-044 SUP-1 Andrew Halliday
RHC21-045 SUP-1 Sarah Metcalfe
RHC21-051 SUP-1 Chris Ralph
RHC21-057 SUP-1 Ginnie Betts
RHC21-058 SUP-1 Duncan Matthews
RHC21-060 SUP-1 Mark Rose
RHC21-063 SUP-1 Karl Jenkinson
RHC21-096 SUP-1 Lydia Grinham
RHC21-106 SUP-1 Daniel  Barford 
RHC21-111 SUP-1 Alex Powell
RHC21-115 SUP-1 Colin Burt
RHC21-118 SUP-1 Richard Morrice
RHC21-126 SUP-1 Ryan James
RHC21-129 SUP-1 Amy Watson
RHC21-131 SUP-1 Tamara Keyter
RHC21-132 SUP-1 Sonya  Brotherton 
RHC21-133 SUP-1 Steve Lynn
RHC21-146 SUP-1 Rachel Dobrijevic
RHC21-147 SUP-1 Jodie Higgins
RHC21-152 SUP-1 Elliott Wells
RHC21-154 SUP-1 Jan Pospisil
RHC21-156 SUP-1 Jane Acton
RHC21-157 SUP-1 Ollie Acton
RHC21-052 Windsurf LT-1 Douglas Baker
RHC21-059 Windsurf LT-1 Robert Wilder
RHC21-135 Windsurf LT-1 Alec Henry
RHC21-028 Windsurf-1 Peter Murray
RHC21-035 Windsurf-1 Michael Roberts
RHC21-042 Windsurf-1 Ben Clothier
RHC21-054 Windsurf-1 Ken Haddock 
RHC21-061 Windsurf-1 Daisy Brooks
RHC21-062 Windsurf-1 Antony Thomson
RHC21-065 Windsurf-1 Tom De Saulles
RHC21-066 Windsurf-1 Guy  Lewington
RHC21-069 Windsurf-1 Tom Pringuer
RHC21-070 Windsurf-1 Charlie Baker
RHC21-072 Windsurf-1 Mike McIntyre
RHC21-074 Windsurf-1 Angus McIntyre
RHC21-077 Windsurf-1 Andy Sims
RHC21-082 Windsurf-1 Mark Sadler
RHC21-083 Windsurf-1 Dave Standing
RHC21-084 Windsurf-1 Simon Barker
RHC21-087 Windsurf-1 Andrew Bailey
RHC21-089 Windsurf-1 Adrian  Barber
RHC21-090 Windsurf-1 Simon Leedham
RHC21-092 Windsurf-1 Henry Cartwright
RHC21-093 Windsurf-1 Ian Phillips
RHC21-094 Windsurf-1 James Cartwright
RHC21-095 Windsurf-1 Paddy Halling
RHC21-097 Windsurf-1 Annette Kent
RHC21-098 Windsurf-1 Nik Barnes
RHC21-099 Windsurf-1 Richard Russell
RHC21-100 Windsurf-1 Tom Cummins
RHC21-101 Windsurf-1 Jonathan Davis
RHC21-102 Windsurf-1 Joanna Leeming
RHC21-112 Windsurf-1 John Ellis
RHC21-114 Windsurf-1 Mark Taylor
RHC21-116 Windsurf-1 Michael Winter
RHC21-117 Windsurf-1 Christopher Mathlin
RHC21-119 Windsurf-1 Robert Kent
RHC21-120 Windsurf-1 Emily Kent
RHC21-123 Windsurf-1 Murray Maunder
RHC21-125 Windsurf-1 Edwina Theale
RHC21-130 Windsurf-1 John Pete
RHC21-134 Windsurf-1 James Hope
RHC21-136 Windsurf-1 David Gammon
RHC21-149 Windsurf-1 Lewis  Barnes
RHC21-150 Windsurf-1 Andy Lacy
RHC21-151 Windsurf-1 Nicola Leone
RHC21-055 Wing Foiler-1 Chris Schiel
RHC21-056 Wing Foiler-1 Leon Schiel
RHC21-067 Wing Foiler-1 Stephen Moore
RHC21-068 Wing Foiler-1 lloyd scott
RHC21-076 Wing Foiler-1 Keith James Bowyer
RHC21-104 Wing Foiler-1 Sam Wood
RHC21-105 Wing Foiler-1 Christian Brown