Skip to the content

RS200 Grand Prix OM Entry List

 Saturday 17 and Sunday 18 July 202

 49 Entries

Sail No Helm Crew Club
1573 Henrik  Asplund Georgina King Royal Channel Islands YC
985 Flynn Davies Holly  Dabson Burnham SC
16 Chris Webber Nicki Webber Pevensey Bay SC
1215 Murray Hampshire Phoebe Warren WCSS
1527 Rheanna Pavey Claudia Wilson Rickmansworth SC
879 Scarlett Anderson Hebe Hemming Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
9999 William Caiger Caitlin Morley Sevenoaks
880 James Hammett Jess Hammett Hayling Island SC
629 Rebert Hendersen Mat Currell Lymington Town SC
1634 Cam Stewart Annie Hammet Hayling Island SC
1069 Isaac Marsh Fresh Abendstern R.D.N.B.Y.C
439 Paris Thomas Marta Uncio Ribera Hunts
1635 Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd Island Barn RSC
1395 Nigel Bird Andy Bird RYA
1337 Scott Wallis Emma Baker RTYC
211 James Morson Fiona Harrington West Kirby
1657 Tom Hewitson Jo  Hewitson Hayling Island SC
1263 Tom Storey Lucy Hewitson Hayling Island SC
1452 Alistair  Hodgson Ella Spain Upton Warren 
1722 Morgan Peach  Amy  Sparks Poole Yacht Club
1686 Thomas Morris Rob Gullan Hayling Island SC
1521 Robbie King Bethan Matthew CUCrC
965 Callum Farnden Oliver Jagger CUCrC
1670 Emilia Holden Ollie Holden Hayling Island SC
818 Nick Marley Ian Peace Island Barn Reservoir SC
1243 Paddy Jefferies TBC Itchenor SC
1617 Alex Curtis Raffi Gracie RSC/QMSC
888 Ben Harris Annabel Luxton Weston SC
1628 Matt Fowler Lynne Ratcliffe Pevensey Bay SC
1659 David Jessop Sophie Mear Hayling Island SC
964 Christopher Thomas Verity Hopkins Broadstairs SC
1390 Thomas   McLean Mikey Clarke Hayling Island SC
1698 Tom Goodey Richard Thomas Royal Navy SA
1607 Simon Childs Kato Greer Hayling Island SC
1611 Arran Holman Toby Lewis HollowellSC
1609 Tom Darling Charlie Darling Hayling Island SC
1458 Gus Dixon Ben Todd Hayling Island SC
1029 Nick Robins Isabel Davies Hayling Island SC
1708 Andrew Peters Jill Peters Queen Mary SC
785 Andrew Wishart Iona Deacon Queen Mary SC
430 Michael Calvert Sophie Harris Hayling Island SC
 1515  Ben Hutton-Penman  Niamh Davies  BSC
689 Victor Matthews Eliza Hylands Hayling Island SC
849 Chris Witty Clare Whitehill Hayling Island SC
1048 Andrew Stickland Becky Pearson TBYC
1236 Ching Wong Kiyo Wong Island Barn Reservoir SC
1540 Lee Sydenham Max Sydenham Hayling Island SC
1533 Mark Thurlow TBA Hayling Island SC
446 Paul Haswell Lucinda Haswell Hayling Island SC